Calendar

Fri Aug 30
at Wellesley College Invitational (Wellesley, Mass. (Nehoiden Golf Course))
Fri Aug 30
11:00 AM EDT
vs. Husson
Fri Aug 30
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Lesley
Fri Aug 30
6:15 PM EDT
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, Calif. 2019 Pacific Coast Classic
Fri Aug 30
8:15 PM EDT
vs. Occidental
@ Claremont, Calif. 2019 Pacific Coast Classic
Sat Aug 31
12:30 PM EDT
vs. Redlands
@ Claremont, Calif. 2019 Pacific Coast Classic
Sat Aug 31
2:30 PM EDT
at Pomona-Pitzer
2019 Pacific Coast Classic
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Worcester State
at Regis College
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM EDT
at UMass Boston
Mon Sep 02
2:00 PM EDT
at UMass Boston
Tue Sep 03
4:00 PM EDT
at Rhode Island College
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Emmanuel
Thu Sep 05
6:30 PM EDT
at Suffolk
Thu Sep 05
7:00 PM EDT
at Simmons
Sat Sep 07
at Endicott College Invitational (Topsfield, Mass. (Bradley Palmer State Park))
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM EDT
at Worcester State
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM EDT
at Western Connecticut
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM EDT
at Colby-Sawyer
Tue Sep 10
4:00 PM EDT
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
at Hall High School
Tue Sep 10
6:00 PM EDT
at Emerson
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Lasell
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM EDT
at Salem State
Thu Sep 12
12:00 PM
at Mitchell Invitational I (Shennecossett Golf Club, Groton, Conn.)
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM EDT
vs. WPI
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Western New England
at Regis College
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Bridgewater State
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Keene St.
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Dean
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM EDT
vs. WPI
Wed Sep 18
12:30 PM
at Eastern Nazarene w/ Mitchell (South Shore Country Club, Hingham, Mass.)
Wed Sep 18
3:30 PM EDT
at Nichols
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Roger Williams
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM EDT
vs. MIT
Thu Sep 19
TBA
at Commonwealth Coast Conference Qualifier (Wilbraham Country Club, Wilbraham, Mass.)
Sat Sep 21
at Bowdoin College Invitational (Brunswick, Maine (Pickard Field Course))
Sat Sep 21
TBA
at Emmanuel
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Gordon
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Gordon
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM EDT
vs. Roger Williams
at Regis College
Tue Sep 24
3:30 PM EDT
at Curry
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Suffolk
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM EDT
at Emmanuel
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM EDT
at Southern Maine
Thu Sep 26
5:00 PM EDT
at Lesley
@ Harvard University
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Framingham State
Sat Sep 28
9:00 AM (Round 1 of 2)
at Farmingdale State Fall Invitational (Bethpage Red, Farmingdale, N.Y.)
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM EDT
at Western New England
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM EDT
at Endicott
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM EDT
at Western New England
Sat Sep 28
7:00 PM EDT
at Nichols
Sun Sep 29
9:00 AM (Round 2 of 2)
at Farmingdale State Fall Invitational (Bethpage Red, Farmingdale, N.Y.)
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM EDT
at WPI
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Salve Regina
at Regis College
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM EDT
at Salve Regina
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM EDT
at Coast Guard
Thu Oct 03
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Lesley
Fri Oct 04
9:00 AM
at Rhode Island College Fall Invitational (Valley Country Club, Warwick, R.I.)
Sat Oct 05
at Paul Short Invitational (Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University))
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM EDT
vs. Salem State
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM EDT
at Gordon
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson
Sun Oct 06
2:00 PM EDT
at Amherst
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Univ. of New England
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Suffolk
Thu Oct 10
1:00 PM
at Emmanuel w/ Dean & Mitchell (South Shore Country Club, Hingham, Mass.)
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Rhode Island College
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM EDT
at Bridgewater State
Sat Oct 12
10:00 AM EDT
vs. Emerson
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Roger Williams
Sat Oct 12
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Roger Williams
Tue Oct 15
3:00 PM EDT
at Nichols
Wed Oct 16
3:00 PM EDT
at Nichols
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Curry
Sat Oct 19
at Suffolk Invitational (Boston, Mass. (Franklin Park))
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM EDT
at Regis
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Southern Maine
@ Weston, Mass.
Sat Oct 19
4:30 PM EDT
at Endicott
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM EDT
at Endicott
Sun Oct 20
TBA (Round 1 of 2)
at 85th Annual NEIGA Championship (Captains Course, Brewster, Mass.)
Mon Oct 21
TBA (Round 2 of 2)
at 85th Annual NEIGA Championship (Captains Course, Brewster, Mass.)
Wed Oct 23
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Univ. of New England
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Univ. of New England
Thu Oct 24
7:00 PM EDT
at Endicott
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Curry
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM EDT
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Bridgewater State
@ Babson Park, Mass.
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Curry
Tue Oct 29
3:00 PM EDT
at Salve Regina
Wed Oct 30
3:30 PM EDT
at Salve Regina
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM EDT
at Western New England
Sat Nov 02
at Commonwealth Coast Conference Championship (Bristol, R.I. Roger Williams University))
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM EDT
vs. Gordon
Sat Nov 16
at New England Division III Regional Championship (Brunswick, Maine - Bowdoin College))
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Buttons

Tabs

Tabs

More Headlines Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Western New England 13-1 23-14
Roger Williams 9-4-1 21-19-1
Endicott 9-5 23-18
Salve Regina 8-6 28-18
Nichols 6-8 21-20
Gordon 4-10 10-28
Curry 3-10-1 11-24-1
Wentworth 3-11 9-23
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Nichols 15-1 28-3
Gordon 13-3 23-5
Roger Williams 11-5 15-12
Endicott 10-6 17-9
Western New England 8-8 12-16
Salve Regina 5-11 9-16
Wentworth 5-11 8-18
Univ. of New England 5-11 7-19
Curry 0-16 1-24
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Endicott 13-3 18-9
Univ. of New England 12-4 15-12
Western New England 11-5 20-9
Roger Williams 11-5 13-13
Curry 10-6 15-12
Salve Regina 6-10 10-16
Gordon 5-11 8-18
Nichols 2-14 4-21
Wentworth 2-14 4-21
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Salve Regina 13-3-1 18-7-2
Curry 11-4-2 16-7-3
Univ. of New England 11-5-1 21-7-2
Nichols 9-6-2 11-12-3
Endicott 9-8 16-9-2
Wentworth 6-10-1 8-14-4
Western New England 3-14 8-17
Becker 2-14-1 3-21-1
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Western New England 8-0 14-6
Endicott 7-1 11-8
Roger Williams 5-3 12-7
Nichols 4-4 10-7
Curry 4-4 9-9
Salve Regina 3-5 6-8
Wentworth 3-5 6-12
Univ. of New England 2-6 7-10
Gordon 0-8 3-11
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Endicott 8-0 14-6
Roger Williams 7-1 13-6
Univ. of New England 6-2 10-8
Curry 4-4 10-8
Western New England 4-4 10-9
Salve Regina 3-5 7-7
Wentworth 2-6 9-7
Gordon 2-6 4-13
Nichols 0-8 3-14
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Salve Regina 6-0-2 16-1-3
Endicott 6-0-2 10-6-2
Gordon 5-2-1 12-6-2
Western New England 4-2-2 11-7-2
Roger Williams 4-4 16-5
Univ. of New England 3-5 6-12
Nichols 2-5-1 10-7-1
Wentworth 2-6 6-11-1
Curry 0-8 6-11-1
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Endicott 6-1-1 9-4-5
Gordon 5-2-1 11-7-1
Univ. of New England 5-2-1 10-8-2
Western New England 4-1-3 8-8-5
Roger Williams 4-3-1 7-10-2
Salve Regina 4-4 7-8
Wentworth 2-5-1 7-10-2
Curry 1-5-2 8-9-2
Nichols 0-8 4-12-1
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Endicott 16-0 33-7
Univ. of New England 12-4 26-16
Western New England 9-7 21-17
Salve Regina 9-7 23-20
Roger Williams 8-8 19-22
Nichols 7-9 17-19-1
Gordon 5-11 20-20
Wentworth 4-12 12-19
Curry 2-14 12-23
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Nichols 7-0 14-7
Western New England 6-1 11-4
Roger Williams 4-3 7-6
Gordon 4-3 9-11
Endicott 4-3 8-12
Curry 2-5 4-15
Wentworth 1-6 6-12
Salve Regina 0-7 0-12
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Nichols 7-0 16-2
Endicott 6-1 13-7
Gordon 5-2 12-5
Salve Regina 4-3 5-7
Roger Williams 3-4 7-8
Western New England 2-5 2-9
Wentworth 1-6 1-15
Curry 0-7 0-20
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Rivier 14-0 26-8
Wentworth 11-3 19-11
Johnson & Wales 9-5 21-11
Emmanuel 9-5 21-13
Lasell 7-7 13-17
Emerson 3-11 11-14
Regis 3-11 10-15
Colby-Sawyer 0-14 10-16
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Wentworth 7-1 25-5
Endicott 7-1 18-11
Salve Regina 6-2 21-9
Roger Williams 6-2 17-13
Gordon 4-4 16-13
Western New England 3-5 9-20
Univ. of New England 2-6 10-18
Curry 1-7 8-17
Nichols 0-8 5-22
Full Standings